GRAND PRIX SpeedBad.pl 2015 - Rokietnica
Żeby się zarejestrować musisz być zalogowany. Kliknij tutaj, żeby się zalogować

Rank(Ascending)
Zawodnik
Partner
Klub
Kraj
[Collapse]Kategoria: Open
  Gutowski Cezary SpeedBad.plPOL
  Chmielewski Grzegorz BadbatsPOL
  Boguta Andrzej  POL
  Nowogórski Dariusz SpeedBad.plPOL
  Filipowicz Maciej UKS MrzezynoPOL
  Grządzielski Patryk  POL
  Schreyner Wojciech  POL
  Jurek Przemysław  POL
  Wawrzyniak Marek  POL
  Gątarz Michał  POL
  Wybierek Marcin  POL
  Staros Bartek  POL
  Gutowski Kasper SpeedBad.plPOL
  Łoziński Marcin  POL
  Kociszewski Przemysław  POL
  Wierzbicki Michał  POL
  Odroniec Bartek  POL
  Matera Piotr  POL
  Łysiak Robert  POL
 1Ociepa Marcin BadbatsPOL
 2Kaczmarek Tomasz RUK-CUKPOL
 3Wieczorek Robert  POL
 5Lis Tomasz  POL
  W kategorii : 23   
[Collapse]Kategoria: Woman
  Wincenciak Zofia  POL
  Garwolińska Ewa UKS MrzezynoPOL
  Urbanik Marta Speebs SzczecinPOL
  Sołtys Marta Hutnik WarszawaPOL
  Sitarz Katarzyna RUK-CUKPOL
  Winter Katarzyna  POL
  Wiklańska Natalia brakPOL
  Gutowska Anna SpeedBad.plPOL
  Bartyzel Oliwia Ckis SkawinaPOL
  Polichnowska Izabela RUK-CUKPOL
  Kapłon Magdalena  POL
  Czeremużyńska Zofia SpeedBad.plPOL
  Lubińska Dominika RUK-CUKPOL
  Kostuś Patrycja  POL
  Pakuła Magdalena  POL
  Jackiewicz Weronika  POL
  Szmyt Barbara  POL
  Stawarz Danuta RUK-CUKPOL
  Brzóska Magdalena  POL
  Kapłon Joanna  POL
  Kaczmarek Kinga  POL
  Goderska Magdalena  POL
  W kategorii : 22   
[Collapse]Kategoria: Seniors O40
  Wróbel Jacek BadbatsPOL
  Garwoliński Lech UKS MrzezynoPOL
  Ćwiąkała Dariusz BadbatsPOL
  Czeremużyński Jacek SpeedBad.plPOL
  Łęski Paweł KSS Team JJ WrocławPOL
  Borowiec Piotr  POL
  Gawlak Piotr  POL
  Majchrzak Jerzy SamjedenPOL
  Drumlak Przemek  POL
  Wiklański Wojciech brakPOL
  Kopyt Marek  POL
  Knot Jerzy  POL
  Kędziora Maciej RUK-CUKPOL
  Kurczak Robert UKS MrzezynoPOL
  Kaźmierczak Sławomir  POL
  Paciorek Wojtek  POL
  Nowogórski Artur SpeedBad.plPOL
  Szymański Grzegorz SpeedBad.plPOL
  Drewniak Arkadiusz  POL
  Walczyna Dariusz  POL
  Grzegorzewski Adam SpeedBad.plPOL
  Wincenciak Jan  POL
  W kategorii : 22   
[Collapse]Kategoria: Seniors O50
  Łęski Paweł KSS Team JJ WrocławPOL
  Wincenciak Jan  POL
  Karpowicz Andrzej  POL
  Kozielski Czesław Milesza Targowa GórkaPOL
  Goderski Jacek  POL
  Migdałek Leszek ZSP GranowoPOL
  Kaczmarek Waldemar   
  Zboroń Marek  POL
  Grzegorzewski Adam SpeedBad.plPOL
  Drewniak Arkadiusz  POL
  W kategorii : 10   
[Collapse]Kategoria: Woman O35
  Winter Katarzyna  POL
  Sitarz Katarzyna RUK-CUKPOL
  Kapłon Joanna  POL
  Ciszewska Elżbieta  POL
  Glonek Joanna  POL
  Szurawska Aneta  POL
  Brzóska Magdalena  POL
  W kategorii : 7   
[Collapse]Kategoria: Doubles
 3Staros Bartek  POL
  W kategorii : 1   
[Collapse]Kategoria: U12 Male
  Idzi Iza UKS MrzezynoPOL
  Pindelska Karina  POL
  Powiński Szymon  POL
  Kłos Weronika  POL
  Warcholak Paulina UKS MrzezynoPOL
  Broniowski Wiktor  POL
  Czeremużyńska Hanna SpeedBad.plPOL
  Wawrzyniak Oliwier  POL
  Królik Krzysztof  POL
  Jurek Mikołaj  POL
  Ciszewska Aleksandra  POL
  W kategorii : 11   
[Collapse]Kategoria: U14 Female
  Bartyzel Oliwia Ckis SkawinaPOL
  W kategorii : 1   
[Collapse]Kategoria: U14 Male
  Stawarz Rafał RUK-CUKPOL
  W kategorii : 1   
[Collapse]Kategoria: U18 Female
  Wincenciak Zofia  POL
  Wiklańska Natalia brakPOL
  Czeremużyńska Zofia SpeedBad.plPOL
  Kaczmarek Kinga  POL
  W kategorii : 4   
[Collapse]Kategoria: U18 Male
  Andrzejewski Szymon UKS Milesza Targowa GórkaPOL
  Wiśniewski Szymon Milesza Targowa GórkaPOL
  Wróblewski Dominik  POL
  Kupsz Mikołaj Aperte ZSP GrodziskPOL
  Drumlak Mateusz  POL
  Szczepaniak Adam Aperte ZSP GrodziskPOL
  Michniewicz Szymon UKS MrzezynoPOL
  Kleiber Mikołaj Aperte ZSP GrodziskPOL
  Stawarz Rafał RUK-CUKPOL
  Zych Łukasz UKS MrzezynoPOL
  Gutowski Kasper SpeedBad.plPOL
  W kategorii : 11   
[Collapse]Kategoria: Woman O45
  Sitarz Katarzyna RUK-CUKPOL
  Kapłon Joanna  POL
  W kategorii : 2   
  Razem: 115