I Puchar Polski 2015 Konstancin - Jeziorna
Miejsce(Ascending)
Zawodnik
Punkty
[Collapse]Kategoria: Open
 1Kaczmarek Tomasz (Open)2000
 2Gutowski Cezary (Open)1850
 3Chmielewski Grzegorz (Open)1700
 3Filipowicz Maciej (U14 Male)1700
 5Knapczyk Mateusz (Open)1400
 5Sawicki Mariusz (Open)1400
 5Miłoń Sławomir (Open)1400
 5Gatarz Michał (Open)1400
 9Kaniewski Marcin (Open)800
 9Wybierek Marcin (Open)800
 9Gutowski Kasper (Doubles)800
 9Michniewicz Szymon (Doubles)800
 13Odroniec Bartek (Open)600
 13Lasocki Marek (Open)600
 13Grontman Igor (Open)600
 16Zych Łukasz (Doubles)450
[Collapse]Kategoria: Woman
 1Wincenciak Zofia (U18 Female)2000
 2Sitarz Katarzyna (Ladies Doubles)1850
 3Chalcarz Aneta (Woman O35)1700
 3Kurpiel Jagoda (U18 Female)1700
 5Winter Katarzyna (Woman O35)1400
 5Gutowska Anna (Woman)1400
 7Garwolińska Ewa (Woman)1100
 7Bartyzel Oliwia (U14 Female)1100
 7Faska Anna (Woman O35)1100
 10Czeremużyńska Zofia (U18 Female)750
 10Kapłon Joanna (Mixed Doubles)750
 10Wilk Katarzyna (Woman O35)750
 13Iwaniszczuk Ania (Woman)600
[Collapse]Kategoria: Seniors O40
 1Borowiec Piotr (Seniors O50)2000
 2Wróbel Jacek (Seniors O40)1850
 3Garwoliński Lech (Seniors O40)1700
 3Gawlak Piotr (Seniors O40)1700
 5Ćwiąkała Dariusz (Seniors O40)1400
 5Kędziora Maciej (Seniors O40)1400
 7Kurczak Robert (Seniors O40)1100
 7Nowogórski Artur (Seniors O40)1100
 7Grzegorzewski Adam (Seniors O50)1100
 10Nowogórski Dariusz (Seniors O40)750
 10Czeremużyński Jacek (Seniors O40)750
 10Kapłon Paweł (Seniors O50)750
 13Wincenciak Jan (Seniors O50)600
[Collapse]Kategoria: Seniors O50
 1Borowiec Piotr (Seniors O50)1000
 7Grzegorzewski Adam (Seniors O50)550
 10Kapłon Paweł (Seniors O50)375
 13Wincenciak Jan (Seniors O50)300
[Collapse]Kategoria: Woman O35
 3Chalcarz Aneta (Woman O35)850
 5Winter Katarzyna (Woman O35)700
 7Faska Anna (Woman O35)550
 10Wilk Katarzyna (Woman O35)375
[Collapse]Kategoria: Doubles
 1Kaczmarek Tomasz (Open)2000
 1Borowiec Piotr (Seniors O50)2000
 2Gutowski Cezary (Open)1850
 2Kędziora Maciej (Seniors O40)1850
 3Chmielewski Grzegorz (Open)1700
 3Filipowicz Maciej (U14 Male)1700
 3Gutowski Kasper (Doubles)1700
 3Wróbel Jacek (Seniors O40)1700
 5Knapczyk Mateusz (Open)1400
 5Sawicki Mariusz (Open)1400
 5Garwoliński Lech (Seniors O40)1400
 5Ćwiąkała Dariusz (Seniors O40)1400
 5Gawlak Piotr (Seniors O40)1400
 5Kurczak Robert (Seniors O40)1400
 5Michniewicz Szymon (Doubles)1400
 5Miłoń Sławomir (Open)1400
 9Nowogórski Dariusz (Seniors O40)800
 9Kaniewski Marcin (Open)800
 9Wybierek Marcin (Open)800
 9Czeremużyński Jacek (Seniors O40)800
 9Nowogórski Artur (Seniors O40)800
 9Szymański Grzegorz (Open)800
 9Wincenciak Jan (Seniors O50)800
 9Zych Łukasz (Doubles)800
[Collapse]Kategoria: U12 Male
 2Faska Mateusz (U12 Male)1850
[Collapse]Kategoria: U14 Female
 7Bartyzel Oliwia (U14 Female)550
[Collapse]Kategoria: U14 Male
 3Filipowicz Maciej (U14 Male)850
 9Michniewicz Szymon (Doubles)400
[Collapse]Kategoria: U18 Female
 1Wincenciak Zofia (U18 Female)1000
 3Kurpiel Jagoda (U18 Female)850
 10Czeremużyńska Zofia (U18 Female)375
[Collapse]Kategoria: U18 Male
 9Gutowski Kasper (Doubles)400
 16Zych Łukasz (Doubles)225
[Collapse]Kategoria: Mixed Doubles
 1Kaczmarek Tomasz (Open)2000
 1Iwaniszczuk Ania (Woman)2000
 2Sitarz Katarzyna (Ladies Doubles)1850
 2Kędziora Maciej (Seniors O40)1850
 3Gutowski Cezary (Open)1700
 3Filipowicz Maciej (U14 Male)1700
 3Wincenciak Zofia (U18 Female)1700
 3Gutowska Anna (Woman)1700
 5Garwolińska Ewa (Woman)1400
 5Winter Katarzyna (Woman O35)1400
 5Garwoliński Lech (Seniors O40)1400
 5Ćwiąkała Dariusz (Seniors O40)1400
 5Kurczak Robert (Seniors O40)1400
 5Miłoń Sławomir (Open)1400
 5Chalcarz Aneta (Woman O35)1400
 5Michniewicz Julia (U12 Female)1400
 9Knapczyk Mateusz (Open)800
 9Sawicki Mariusz (Open)800
 9Bartyzel Oliwia (U14 Female)800
 9Czeremużyńska Zofia (U18 Female)800
 9Kapłon Joanna (Mixed Doubles)800
 9Wincenciak Jan (Seniors O50)800
 9Michniewicz Szymon (Doubles)800
 9Zych Łukasz (Doubles)800
 9Kurpiel Jagoda (U18 Female)800
 9Faska Anna (Woman O35)800
[Collapse]Kategoria: Ladies Doubles
 1Garwolińska Ewa (Woman)2000
 1Bartyzel Oliwia (U14 Female)2000
 2Wincenciak Zofia (U18 Female)1850
 2Kurpiel Jagoda (U18 Female)1850
 3Sitarz Katarzyna (Ladies Doubles)1700
 3Winter Katarzyna (Woman O35)1700
 3Gutowska Anna (Woman)1700
 3Iwaniszczuk Ania (Woman)1700
 5Czeremużyńska Zofia (U18 Female)1400
 5Chalcarz Aneta (Woman O35)1400
 5Michniewicz Julia (U12 Female)1400
 5Faska Anna (Woman O35)1400
 7Ciszewska Elżbieta (Ladies Doubles)1100
 7Kowalczyk Beata (Ladies Doubles)1100
[Collapse]Kategoria: U12 Female
 1Michniewicz Julia (U12 Female)2000
 3Kłos Weronika (U12 Female)1700
 4Ciszewska Aleksandra (U12 Female)1550
[Collapse]Kategoria: Woman O45
 2Sitarz Katarzyna (Ladies Doubles)925
 10Kapłon Joanna (Mixed Doubles)375