GRAND PRIX SpeedBad.pl 2015 Konstancin - Jeziorna
Miejsce(Ascending)
Zawodnik
Punkty
[Collapse]Kategoria: Open
 1Ociepa Marcin (Open)1000
 1Kaczmarek Tomasz (Open)900
 1Knapczyk Mateusz (Open)800
 1Gutowski Cezary (Open)600
 1Chmielewski Grzegorz (Open)800
 1Nowogórski Dariusz (Open)600
 1Kaniewski Marcin (Open)600
 1Sawicki Mariusz (Open)600
 1Jurek Przemysław (Open)290
 1Wieczorek Robert (Open)290
 1Gątarz Michał (Open)270
 1Wybierek Marcin (Open)270
 1Staros Bartek (Open)270
 1Gutowski Kasper (Open)270
 1Łoziński Marcin (Open)270
 1Kociszewski Przemysław (Open)220
 1Lis Tomasz (Open)220
 1Wierzbicki Michał (Open)220
 1Odroniec Bartek (Open)220
 1Matera Piotr (Open)220
 1Łysiak Robert (Open)170
[Collapse]Kategoria: Woman
 1Wincenciak Zofia (Woman)900
 1Garwolińska Ewa (Woman)800
 1Sołtys Marta (Woman)1000
 1Wiklańska Natalia (Woman)800
 1Gutowska Anna (Woman)400
 1Kapłon Magdalena (Woman)600
 1Czeremużyńska Zofia (Woman)600
 1Pakuła Magdalena (Woman)400
 1Jackiewicz Weronika (Woman)290
 1Szmyt Barbara (Woman)290
[Collapse]Kategoria: Seniors O40
 1Czeremużyński Jacek (Seniors O40)600
 1Łęski Paweł (Seniors O40)1000
 1Gawlak Piotr (Seniors O40)900
 1Wiklański Wojciech (Seniors O40)600
 1Kopyt Marek (Seniors O40)600
 1Kędziora Maciej (Seniors O40)290
 1Paciorek Wojtek (Seniors O40)290
 1Nowogórski Artur (Seniors O40)290
 1Szymański Grzegorz (Seniors O40)290
 1Drewniak Arkadiusz (Seniors O40)250
 1Wincenciak Jan (Seniors O40)250
 3Wróbel Jacek (Seniors O40)800
 3Garwoliński Lech (Seniors O40)800
 10Knot Jerzy (Seniors O40)600
 19Walczyna Dariusz (Seniors O40)250
 19Grzegorzewski Adam (Seniors O40)250
[Collapse]Kategoria: Seniors O50
 2Wincenciak Jan (Seniors O40)125
 9Drewniak Arkadiusz (Seniors O40)125
 9Grzegorzewski Adam (Seniors O40)125
[Collapse]Kategoria: Woman O35
 1Sitarz Katarzyna (Woman)1000
 1Winter Katarzyna (Woman)900
 1Ciszewska Elżbieta (Woman O35)800
 1Glonek Joanna (Woman O35)600
 1Szurawska Aneta (Woman O35)600
 3Kapłon Joanna (Woman)800
[Collapse]Kategoria: U12 Male
 1Broniowski Wiktor (U12 Male)800
 1Jurek Mikołaj (U12 Male)600
[Collapse]Kategoria: U18 Female
 1Wincenciak Zofia (Woman)450
 1Wiklańska Natalia (Woman)400
 1Czeremużyńska Zofia (Woman)300
[Collapse]Kategoria: U18 Male
 1Gutowski Kasper (Open)135
[Collapse]Kategoria: U12 Female
 1Pindelska Karina (U12 Male)1000
 1Kłos Weronika (U12 Male)900
 1Czeremużyńska Hanna (U12 Male)800
 1Ciszewska Aleksandra (U12 Male)600
[Collapse]Kategoria: Woman O45
 1Sitarz Katarzyna (Woman)500
 2Kapłon Joanna (Woman)400