DEBLOWE MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI W SPEEDBADMINTONIE
Miejsce(Ascending)
Zawodnik
Punkty
[Collapse]Kategoria: Doubles
 1Chmielewski Grzegorz (Doubles)1000
 1Borowiec Piotr (Doubles)1000
 2Ociepa Marcin (Mixed Doubles)900
 2Kaczmarek Tomasz (Doubles)900
 3Knapczyk Mateusz (Doubles)800
 3Sawicki Mariusz (Doubles)800
 3Czeremużyński Jacek (Doubles)800
 3Sarek Paweł (Mixed Doubles)800
 5Filipowicz Maciej (Doubles)600
 5Kurczak Robert (Doubles)600
 5Kozielski Czesław (Doubles)600
 5Wiśniewski Szymon (Doubles)600
 5Michniewicz Szymon (Doubles)600
 5Zych Łukasz (Mixed Doubles)600
 5Miłoń Sławomir (Doubles)600
 5Madej Sebastian (Doubles)600
 8Nowogórski Dariusz (Mixed Doubles)300
 8Nowogórski Artur (Doubles)300
 8Faska Mateusz (Doubles)300
 8Szymanowicz Szymon (Doubles)300
[Collapse]Kategoria: Mixed Doubles
 1Ociepa Marcin (Mixed Doubles)1000
 1Rubik Klaudia (Ladies Doubles)1000
 2Sarek Paweł (Mixed Doubles)900
 2Lewandowska Dorota (Ladies Doubles)900
 3Kaczmarek Tomasz (Doubles)800
 3Wincenciak Zofia (Mixed Doubles)800
 3Madej Sebastian (Doubles)800
 3Iwaniszczuk Ania (Ladies Doubles)800
 5Czeremużyńska Zofia (Mixed Doubles)600
 5Stawarz Danuta (Ladies Doubles)600
 5Czeremużyński Jacek (Doubles)600
 5Stawarz Szymon (Mixed Doubles)600
 8Sawicki Mariusz (Doubles)300
 8Garwolińska Ewa (Ladies Doubles)300
 8Kurczak Robert (Doubles)300
 8Michniewicz Szymon (Doubles)300
 8Lewandowska Wiktoria (Ladies Doubles)300
 8Michniewicz Julia (Ladies Doubles)300
 11Zych Łukasz (Mixed Doubles)270
 11Gołąbek Julia (Mixed Doubles)270
 11Woźniak Michał (Mixed Doubles)270
 11Gniezdowska Daria (Mixed Doubles)270
[Collapse]Kategoria: Ladies Doubles
 1Lewandowska Dorota (Ladies Doubles)1000
 1Lewandowska Wiktoria (Ladies Doubles)1000
 2Wincenciak Zofia (Mixed Doubles)900
 2Garwolińska Ewa (Ladies Doubles)900
 3Czeremużyńska Zofia (Mixed Doubles)800
 3Stawarz Danuta (Ladies Doubles)800
 4Rubik Klaudia (Ladies Doubles)700
 4Iwaniszczuk Ania (Ladies Doubles)700
 5Idzi Iza (Ladies Doubles)600
 5Michniewicz Julia (Ladies Doubles)600