VIII SINGLOWE MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI W SPEED BADMINTONIE 2016
Miejsce(Ascending)
Zawodnik
Punkty
[Collapse]Kategoria: Open
 1Kaczmarek Tomasz (Open)1000
 2Ociepa Marcin (Open)900
 3Knapczyk Mateusz (Open)800
 3Filipowicz Maciej (Open)800
 5Michniewicz Szymon (Open)600
 5Izbicki Michał (Open)600
 7Sawicki Mariusz (Open)400
 7Madej Sebastian (Open)400
 7Wilkosz Wojciech (Open)400
 10Boroń Jędrzej (Open)280
 10Mazurczak Dominik (Open)280
 12Zych Łukasz (Open)260
 12Hamid Jakub (Open)260
[Collapse]Kategoria: Woman
 1Wincenciak Zofia (Woman)1000
 2Lewandowska Dorota (Woman)900
 3Urbanik Marta (Woman)800
 3Lelonek Magdalena (Woman)800
 5Wiklańska Natalia (Woman)600
 5Rogowska Aleksandra (Woman)600
 7Stawarz Danuta (Woman O35)400
[Collapse]Kategoria: Seniors O40
 1Chmielewski Grzegorz (Seniors O40)1000
 2Borowiec Piotr (Seniors O40)900
 3Wróbel Jacek (Seniors O40)800
 3Sarek Paweł (Seniors O40)800
 5Ćwiąkała Dariusz (Seniors O40)600
 5Majchrzak Jerzy (Seniors O40)600
 7Nowogórski Dariusz (Seniors O40)400
 7Kurczak Robert (Seniors O40)400
 7Nowogórski Artur (Seniors O40)400
 10Wiklański Wojciech (Seniors O40)280
 10Stawarz Marek (Seniors O40)280
 10Siewruk Maciej (Seniors O40)280
 13Czeremużyński Jacek (Seniors O40)250
 13Dachtera Przemysław (Seniors O40)250
[Collapse]Kategoria: Seniors O50
 1Gawlak Piotr (Seniors O50)1000
 2Maliszewski Jerzy (Seniors O50)900
 3Łęski Paweł (Seniors O50)800
 3Knot Jerzy (Seniors O50)800
 5Wincenciak Jan (Seniors O50)600
 5Kozielski Czesław (Seniors O50)600
[Collapse]Kategoria: U12 Male
 1Janczuński Adrian (U12 Male)1000
 2Faska Mateusz (U12 Male)900
 3Janczuński Kamil (U12 Male)800
 3Kmita Filip (U12 Male)800
 5Królik Krzysztof (U12 Male)600
 5Wysmyk Juliusz (U12 Male)600
 7Szymanowicz Szymon (U12 Male)400
[Collapse]Kategoria: U18 Female
 1Lubińska Dominika (U18 Female)1000
 2Czeremużyńska Zofia (U18 Female)900
 3Lewandowska Wiktoria (U18 Female)800
 4Stankiewicz Weronika (U14 Female)700
[Collapse]Kategoria: U12 Female
 1Idzi Iza (U12 Female)1000
 2Michniewicz Julia (U12 Female)900
 3Czeremużyńska Hanna (U12 Female)800
 4Warcholak Paulina (U12 Female)700