GRAND PRIX SpeedBad.pl 2015 - Rokietnica
Miejsce(Ascending)
Zawodnik
Punkty
[Collapse]Kategoria: Open
 1Ociepa Marcin (Open)1000
 2Kaczmarek Tomasz (Open)900
 33800
 3Gutowski Cezary (Open)800
 5Chmielewski Grzegorz (Open)600
 5Boguta Andrzej (Open)600
 8Filipowicz Maciej (Open)400
 8Grządzielski Patryk (Open)400
 8Schreyner Wojciech (Open)400
 8Wawrzyniak Marek (Open)280
[Collapse]Kategoria: Woman
 1Garwolińska Ewa (Woman)400
 1Urbanik Marta (Woman)1000
 1Gutowska Anna (Woman)250
 2Wincenciak Zofia (Woman)900
 3Sitarz Katarzyna (Woman)800
 3Winter Katarzyna (Woman)800
 5Bartyzel Oliwia (Woman)600
 5Polichnowska Izabela (Woman)600
 5Lubińska Dominika (Woman)400
 5Kostuś Patrycja (Woman)400
 5Stawarz Danuta (Woman)280
 5Brzóska Magdalena (Woman)280
 5Kapłon Joanna (Woman)280
 5Kaczmarek Kinga (Woman)250
 5Goderska Magdalena (Woman)250
[Collapse]Kategoria: Seniors O40
 5Wróbel Jacek (Seniors O40)600
 5Garwoliński Lech (Seniors O40)600
 5Ćwiąkała Dariusz (Seniors O40)1000
 5Czeremużyński Jacek (Seniors O40)400
 5Borowiec Piotr (Seniors O40)900
 5Majchrzak Jerzy (Seniors O40)800
 5Drumlak Przemek (Seniors O40)800
 5Kędziora Maciej (Seniors O40)290
 5Kurczak Robert (Seniors O40)400
 5Kaźmierczak Sławomir (Seniors O40)290
[Collapse]Kategoria: Seniors O50
 5Łęski Paweł (Seniors O40)1000
 5Wincenciak Jan (Seniors O40)800
 5Karpowicz Andrzej (Seniors O50)900
 5Kozielski Czesław (Seniors O50)800
 5Goderski Jacek (Seniors O50)600
 5Migdałek Leszek (Seniors O50)600
 5Kaczmarek Waldemar (Seniors O50)400
 5Zboroń Marek (Seniors O50)400
[Collapse]Kategoria: Woman O35
 5Winter Katarzyna (Woman)400
 5Brzóska Magdalena (Woman)140
[Collapse]Kategoria: U12 Male
 5Powiński Szymon (U12 Male)900
 5Wawrzyniak Oliwier (U12 Male)700
 5Królik Krzysztof (U12 Male)600
[Collapse]Kategoria: U14 Female
 5Bartyzel Oliwia (Woman)300
[Collapse]Kategoria: U14 Male
 5Stawarz Rafał (U14 Male)145
[Collapse]Kategoria: U18 Female
 5Wincenciak Zofia (Woman)450
 5Kaczmarek Kinga (Woman)125
[Collapse]Kategoria: U18 Male
 5Andrzejewski Szymon (U18 Male)1000
 5Wiśniewski Szymon (U18 Male)900
 5Wróblewski Dominik (U18 Male)800
 5Kupsz Mikołaj (U18 Male)800
 5Drumlak Mateusz (U18 Male)600
 5Szczepaniak Adam (U18 Male)600
 5Michniewicz Szymon (U18 Male)400
 5Kleiber Mikołaj (U18 Male)400
 5Stawarz Rafał (U14 Male)290
 5Zych Łukasz (U18 Male)290
[Collapse]Kategoria: U12 Female
 5Idzi Iza (U12 Male)1000
 5Warcholak Paulina (U12 Male)800
 5Ciszewska Aleksandra (U12 Male)600
[Collapse]Kategoria: Woman O45
 5Sitarz Katarzyna (Woman)400
 5Brzóska Magdalena (Woman)140
 5Kapłon Joanna (Woman)140